League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Wrestling
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Mount Rainier Opponent  
Sat, Dec 2 Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Thu, Dec 7 Open Night vs TBD
Wed, Dec 27 Rogers Holiday Invite
Mount Rainier 47 Rogers (Puyallup) (Host) 191
Auburn 38
Auburn Mountainview 2
Auburn Riverside 28
Bonney Lake 11
Bellarmine 0
Curtis 87
Emerald Ridge 41
Fife 38
Federal Way 118
Graham Kapowsin 70
Hudson's Bay 42
Hanford 51
Ingraham 4
Kent Meridian 70
Kentwood 65
Mount Baker 115
Puyallup 60
Sumner 52
Spanaway Lake 54
Thomas Jefferson 67
Yelm 111
Thu, Jan 4 Open Night
        Officials confirmed
Sat, Jan 6 HPS Invite
Mount Rainier Evergreen
Emerald Ridge
Highline
Lakes
Mercer Island
North Thurston
Shelton
Tyee
Washington
Thu, Jan 11 Open Night
Sat, Jan 13 Lads and Lasses Fight Short Showdown
Mount Rainier Fife (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Bellarmine
Curtis
Elma
Emerald Ridge
Forks
Franklin Pierce
Hoquiam
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Mount Si
Orting
Puyallup
Peninsula
Rogers (Puyallup)
Rochester
Raymond
Sequim
Sultan
Sumner
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Washington
Wilson
Yelm
Tue, Jan 16 Open Night vs. TBD
Sat, Jan 27 Lady Knights Invitational
Mount Rainier 50 Kamiak (Host) 20
Burlington-Edison 98
Blaine 10
Ballard 21
Bellingham 25
Cascade 0
Darrington 0
Everett 100
Federal Way 154
Granite Falls 30
Glacier Peak 34
Ingraham 4
Jackson 0
Juanita 0
Lakewood 36
Lynden 64
Mariner 3
Mount Baker 72
Monroe 4
Mount Vernon 45
North Kitsap 0
Nooksack Valley 24
Naches Valley 0
Othello 157
Redmond 44
Shorecrest 13
Sehome 0
Snohomish 60
Squalicum 0
Sedro-Woolley 66
Yelm 155

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy