League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn MV7070
Enumclaw6161
Auburn Riv5252
Auburn4343
Todd Beamer3434
Decatur2525
Federal Way1616
T Jefferson0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Oct 26
9:30 AM
NPSL Sub-District Championships
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn MV
Auburn
Auburn Riv *


FtSteil
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Auburn Mountainview Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Mountainview 22 Todd Beamer 37
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Mountainview 16 Decatur 47
* Wed, Sep 25 Auburn Mountainview 21 Auburn Riverside 34
* Wed, Sep 25 Auburn Mountainview 19 Auburn 38
Sat, Oct 5 Curtis Invite
* Wed, Oct 9 Auburn Mountainview 15 Thomas Jefferson NS
* Wed, Oct 9 Auburn Mountainview 28 Enumclaw 29
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Auburn Mountainview 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bainbridge 15
Bellevue 15
Bothell 15
Bush 15
Crosspoint 15
Camas 15
Cascade 15
Chelan 15
Cleveland 15
Cashmere 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastlake 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Ferndale 15
Foster 15
Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Inglemoor 15
Ingraham 15
Interlake 15
Issaquah 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lakeside 15
Liberty 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Renton 15
Roosevelt 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sammamish 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15
* Tue, Oct 15 Auburn Mountainview 15 Federal Way 46

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 26, 9:30 AMNPSL Sub-District Championships at Fort Steilacoom Park
 Nov 2, 12:00 AMWestside Classic-WCD Championships at Chambers Bay
 

AMHS XC Notebook

Sep 15, 2014 7:41 AM

Click on the Documents tab to view the AMHS XC Team Notebook.


Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy