League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Todd Beamer120134
Enumclaw7489
T Jefferson75107
Auburn66810
Auburn MV6697
Auburn Riv6699
Decatur3889
Federal Way012214


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Jan 15
Final
Scored By: Danny.Cage1
61Hazen
50Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Morganne.Comstock1
76Kentridge
45Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Greg.Caldwell
41Kent Meridian
54Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Nero
29Tahoma
55Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Jon.Price
31Federal Way
59Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Christian.Miller
50Enumclaw
57Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Elon.Langston
46Auburn MV
39Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Tim.Kuykendall1
60T Jefferson
68Todd Beamer *


Wednesday, Jan 16
Final
Scored By: Shane.Patrick1
56Auburn MV
38Fife *


Friday, Jan 18
Final
Scored By: Jon.Price
57Auburn MV
63Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Nero
69Kentridge
49Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Jeffrey.Bernhardt
41Kent Meridian
63Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Morganne.Comstock1
33Kennedy Catholic
42Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Danny.Cage1
62Tahoma
45Mt Rainier *


Awaiting Score
Enumclaw
Decatur *


Decatur
Final
Scored By: Tim.Kuykendall1
53Auburn Riv
56Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Frank.Parker
23Federal Way
64T Jefferson *


Saturday, Jan 19
3:00 PM
Willie Stewart Girls Basketball Showcase
Seattle Prep.
Roosevelt
Lakes
Kentlake
Franklin Pierce
Auburn MV
Lincoln *


LHS
3:00 PM
Kentlake
Seattle Prep. *


Lincoln HS
** RESCHEDULED / Sat, Jan 26 **
Kent Meridian
Nathan Hale *


7:00 PM
Todd Beamer
Timberline *


THS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Enumclaw Opponent  
Sat, Nov 24 White River Jamboree
Tue, Nov 27 Enumclaw 60 Tahoma 61
Fri, Nov 30 Enumclaw 46 White River 65
* Tue, Dec 4 Enumclaw 47 Thomas Jefferson 36
* Fri, Dec 7 Enumclaw 41 Auburn Riverside 28
Sat, Dec 8 Enumclaw 37 Rogers (Puyallup) 52
* Tue, Dec 11 Enumclaw 37 Auburn 38
* Fri, Dec 14 Enumclaw 51 Federal Way 32
* Tue, Dec 18 Enumclaw 30 Todd Beamer 47
* Thu, Dec 20 Enumclaw 61 Decatur 26
Thu, Dec 27 Enumclaw 43 Fife 51
Fri, Dec 28 Enumclaw 65 Summit Sierra 25
Sat, Dec 29 Enumclaw 49 Kentwood 59
* Fri, Jan 4 Enumclaw 40 Auburn Mountainview 55
* Tue, Jan 8 Enumclaw 50 Thomas Jefferson 43
* Thu, Jan 10 Enumclaw 49 Auburn 46
* Sat, Jan 12 Enumclaw 48 Federal Way 23
* Tue, Jan 15 Enumclaw 50 Auburn Riverside 57

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Jan 18 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
* Tue, Jan 22 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Fri, Jan 25 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
Thu, Jan 31 NPSL Sub District Tournament
Auburn Mountainview (Host)
TBD Away AMHS
Fri, Feb 1 NPSL Sub District Tournament
Auburn Mountainview (Host)
TBD Away AMHS
Sat, Feb 2 NPSL Sub-District Tournament
TBD Home EHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Jan 31 - Feb 24A NPSL at AMHS & EHS
Feb 4 - Feb 164A District at Area Sites
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy