Girls Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Todd Beamer1011
Auburn MV1010
T Jefferson1030
Decatur1030
Auburn0111
Enumclaw0103
Auburn Riv0103
Federal Way0111


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 9
7:00 PM
Auburn
Hazen *


Hazen
7:00 PM
Bonney Lake
Federal Way *


FWHS
Tuesday, Dec 10
6:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Seattle Chr *


SC
Wednesday, Dec 11
7:00 PM
Kentridge
Kennedy Catholic *


Kennedy
7:00 PM
Kentlake
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:00 PM
Kentwood
Hazen *


Hazen
7:00 PM
Tahoma
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
7:00 PM
Federal Way
Auburn *


AHS
7:00 PM
T Jefferson
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:00 PM
Enumclaw
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
7:00 PM
Auburn MV
Decatur *


Decatur
Friday, Dec 13
5:30 PM
Tahoma
Kentlake *


KLHS
5:45 PM
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:00 PM
Kentwood
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
7:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen *


Hazen
7:00 PM
Mt Rainier
Kentridge *


KRHS
7:00 PM
Federal Way
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:00 PM
Todd Beamer
Decatur *


Decatur
7:00 PM
T Jefferson
Auburn *


AHS
Saturday, Dec 14
10:30 AM
Auburn MV
Fife *


Hiln CC
5:00 PM
Kentwood
Annie Wright *


5:00 PM
Bethel
Todd Beamer *


Highline
sponsor: Pinnacle Physical Therapysponsor: *Enumclaw High School
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Enumclaw Opponent  
Tue, Dec 3 Enumclaw 42 Rogers (Puyallup) 81
* Thu, Dec 5 Enumclaw 35 Thomas Jefferson 37
Fri, Dec 6 Enumclaw 35 White River 53

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Dec 11 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
* Fri, Dec 13 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Tue, Dec 17 Auburn
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Thu, Dec 19 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
Sat, Dec 21 Tahoma
5:30 PM Away Tahoma
Fri, Dec 27 Fife
7:00 PM Away FHS
Fri, Jan 3 Kent Meridian
2:00 PM Home EHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Sat, Jan 18 Auburn
7:00 PM Away AHS
Mon, Jan 20 MLK Tournament
West Seattle (Host)
2:00 PM Away Showare
* Wed, Jan 22 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Away ToddBmr
* Fri, Jan 24 Federal Way
7:00 PM Away FWHS
* Wed, Jan 29 Decatur
7:00 PM Home EHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home EHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 74A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome