League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Boys Wrestling
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn Riv6070
Enumclaw5152
Auburn3333
Decatur2121
Auburn MV2424
Todd Beamer0303
Federal Way0303
T Jefferson0303


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Jan 16
 
Tahoma
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
 
Federal Way
Decatur
T Jefferson
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
Final
Scored By: Kyle.Jones
21Auburn
59Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Jones
21Auburn MV
56Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Jones
29Enumclaw
48Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Jones
39Auburn
30Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Jones
19Auburn
55Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Jones
15Auburn MV
60Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Lantz
57Kent Meridian
21Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Lantz
54Kentlake
17Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Lantz
62Kentwood
3Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Lantz
48Kent Meridian
23Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Lantz
12Kent Meridian
45Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Todd.Lantz
13Kentlake
57Kentwood *


Saturday, Jan 19
Time TBD
South Kitsap Tourney
Squalicum
Rogers (Puy)
Peninsula
Kentlake
Evergreen
Cedarcrest
Auburn Riv
South Kitsap *


SKHS
Time TBD
Willapa Valley
Tenino
South Bend
Shorewood
Shelton
Renton
North Beach
Mt. Tahoma
Kennedy Catholic
Hoquiam
Adna
Raymond *


RHS
Time TBD
Dream Duals
Enumclaw


Spokane
8:00 AM
Willie Stewart Invite
Wilson
W Valley (Yak)
Stadium
Puyallup
Mt Rainier
Marysville-Get
Lincoln
Life Christian
Kent Meridian
Curtis
Chief Leschi
Bellarmine
Arlington
Foss *


FossHS
9:00 AM
Quincy
Liberty
Bonney Lake
Hazen *


Highline
10:00 AM
Border Brawl
Union
T Jefferson
Eastlake
Battle Ground
Heritage *


HHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Enumclaw Opponent  
Sat, Dec 1 White River Classic
* Thu, Dec 6 Enumclaw 63 Federal Way 15
Fri, Dec 7 Rose City Championships
Sat, Dec 8 Rose City Championships
* Wed, Dec 12 Enumclaw 42 Decatur 26
Sat, Dec 15 Rogers Holiday Tournament
Wed, Dec 19 Enumclaw 24 Kentwood 48
Fri, Dec 28 Doc Herren
Enumclaw 1 Auburn (Host) 1
Auburn Riverside 1
Hazen 1
Kent Meridian 1
Thomas Jefferson 1
Sat, Dec 29 Doc Herren
Sat, Jan 5 Dick Pruett Invitational
Sat, Jan 5 Olympia JV Invite
* Wed, Jan 9 Enumclaw 76 Thomas Jefferson 6
Sat, Jan 12 Viking Invite
* Wed, Jan 16 Enumclaw 29 Auburn Riverside 48
* Wed, Jan 16 Enumclaw 55 Auburn 19
* Wed, Jan 16 Enumclaw 60 Auburn Mountainview 15

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Jan 19 Dream Duals
Spokane
* Wed, Jan 23 Todd Beamer
7:00 PM Home EHS
Thu, Jan 24 White River
5:30 PM Away WhtRvrHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 1, 4:00 PM
Feb 2, 10:00 AM
Sub District Tournament at Auburn High School
 Feb 9, 10:00 PMRegional Tournament at Todd Beamer High School
 Feb 15, 12:00 AM
Feb 16, 12:00 AM
State Tournament at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy