League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Baseball
Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Wesco - South 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cascade0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Glacier Peak0000
Jackson0000
Kamiak0000
Lake Stevens0000
Lynnwood0000
Mariner0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Monroe0000
Mount Vernon0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 VARSITY BASEBALL
Photo Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Baseball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Tue, Mar 17 Glacier Peak
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
Wed, Mar 18 Lake Stevens
4:00 PM Away LSHS
* Fri, Mar 20 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, Mar 24 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, Mar 25 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Fri, Mar 27 Marysville-Getchell
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Tue, Mar 31 Arlington
4:00 PM Away ArlHS
* Wed, Apr 1 Arlington
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 3 Arlington
4:00 PM Away ArlHS
* Tue, Apr 7 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Wed, Apr 8 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 10 Marysville-Pilchuck
4:00 PM Away MPHS
* Tue, Apr 14 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
* Wed, Apr 15 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Fri, Apr 17 Oak Harbor
4:00 PM Away OHHS
* Tue, Apr 28 Everett
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Wed, Apr 29 Everett
4:00 PM Away EvMem
* Fri, May 1 Everett
4:00 PM Home SnoHS
* Mon, May 4 Stanwood
4:00 PM Away StanHS
* Tue, May 5 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home SnoHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 7 - May 163A District at Everett Memorial Stadium
May 23 - May 303A State at Gesa Stadium, Pasco
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy