NPSL Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Todd Beamer High School
Aleah Adams
Softball: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Issah Agyeman
Girls Soccer: Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Corey Alexander
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Ken Alfonso
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Carrie Ann Allegri
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kentridge High School
Flannery Allen
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Julian Almaraz
Baseball: Coach
Kentridge High School
Jessica Amundsen
Girls Basketball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Andrea Anderson
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Jamar Anderson
Football: Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Makala Anderson
Volleyball: Coach
Kentlake High School
Michael Andrews
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Tina Angell
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Kentridge High School
Hunter Arnold
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Christina Arrington
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Lisa Ashley
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Doug Aubert
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Auburn Mountainview High School
Stephanie Austin
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Shun Austin-Captvill
Boys Basketball: Coach
B
Kentwood High School
Ingrid Bakke
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Joe Baleto
Volleyball: Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Ferin Barry
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Jason Baumgardt
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Fernando Becerra
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kentwood High School
Melissa Becker
Softball: Coach
Kentlake High School
Shawna Behrens
Volleyball: Head Coach
Softball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Chris Beitelspacher
Girls Basketball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Heidi Bell
Volleyball: Coach
Kentridge High School
Callie Bergstrom
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Tiffeny Beyer
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Auburn Mountainview High School
Shana Biggs
Cheer: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Rick Bogatay
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Erica Bonthuis
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
De\'Djauna Boyes
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Jeff Brady
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Jerry Brennan
Boys Tennis: Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Brent Brilhante
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Bobby Brokenshire
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Kathryn Brunette
Boys Track: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Nichio Bryant
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Andrew Buchan
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Jenny Buchan
Girls Tennis: Coach
Tahoma High School
Marietta Burdulis
Volleyball: Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Jessica Burgans
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Willy Burns
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
John Bush
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kentwood High School
Mke Bush
Football: Head Coach
C
Kennedy Catholic High School
Caroline Cacabelos
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Danny Cage
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Greg Caldwell
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Steve Calhoun
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Justin Callander
Football: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Tony Callero
Girls Golf: Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Annalise Campbell
Softball: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Mariah Campbell
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Jay Cardwell
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Auburn Mountainview High School
Chris Carr
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Decatur High School
John Cassens
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Theresa Castaneda
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Rob Caudillo
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Alec Chanes
Baseball: Coach
Auburn High School
Aaron Chantler
Football: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Erin Chapin
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Chuck Chartrey
Cheer: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Chuck Chew
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kentridge High School
Herman Chin
Volleyball: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Michael Christiansen
Boys Track: Head Coach
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Bret Christianson
Softball: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Tiffany Christofferson
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Scott Cleary
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Deborah Cochran
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Kentlake High School
Lynne Cogger
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Auburn High School
David Cohen
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Ken Colburn
Football: Coach
Kentlake High School
Morganne Comstock
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Rachel Comstock
Softball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Crystal Conant
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Garrett Cook
Softball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Brooke Coyle
Volleyball: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Sam Crawley
Girls Soccer: Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Stephen Creed
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Jolene Crook
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Sheldon Cross
Football: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Arthur Cruz
Boys Basketball: Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Jake Cuaresma
Girls Basketball: Coach
D
Auburn High School
Josie Dalrymple
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Matthew Dammeier
Baseball: Coach
Kentwood High School
Jo Anne Daughtry
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Decatur High School
Michael David
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Sika Davis
Boys Judo: Head Coach
Girls Judo : Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Taylor Davis
Cheer: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Tony Davis
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Tigran Davtyan
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Pete DeBolt
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Sudon DeSuze
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Neil Dial
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Ann Diaz
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
John Diaz
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Auburn High School
James Diebag
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Bruce Diehl
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Glody Divava
Boys Soccer: Coach
Auburn High School
Tessani Dixon
Softball: Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Michael Dobner
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Dale Dolejsi
Baseball: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Mark Douglass
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Ben Draeger
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Federal Way High School
Josh Drewry
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Lindsey Duerre
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Dani Duncan
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
E
Tahoma High School
Keith Eager
Boys Track: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Nik Edwardson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Tahoma High School
Curtis Elliott
Softball: Coach
Auburn High School
Gordon Elliott
Baseball: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Shane Elliott
Baseball: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Geoff Erbeck
Volleyball: Coach
F
Kent Meridian High School
Craig Faagai
Volleyball: Coach
Kentridge High School
Brenda Faber
Girls Tennis: Coach
Tahoma High School
Chris Feist
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
John Flanigan
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Jeffery Forbes
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Davina Fuiava
Volleyball: Coach
G
Kent Meridian High School
Brian Gabert
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Tahoma High School
Adam Galgano
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Auburn High School
Kelvin Galvez
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Lauren Garrison
Girls Soccer: Coach
Kentlake High School
Mark Gaul
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
John Gavino
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Jared Gervais
Football: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Scott Gibb
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Kentwood High School
DeAndre Gill
Football: Coach
Federal Way High School
Quinn Gillis
Boys Basketball: Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Amanda Gilmore
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Mycah Glenn
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Kisha Goings
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Decatur High School
Steve Gorringe
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Mike Grady
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Kentwood High School
Gary Graf
Softball: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Marcus Graham
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Ricci Greenwood
Girls Soccer: Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Darren Griffin
Girls Tennis: Coach
H
Decatur High School
Michael Hale
Boys Basketball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Sandy Halford
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Darryl Hall
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Renee Hall
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Auburn High School
Jessica Hansen
Girls Tennis: Coach
Auburn High School
Ryan Hansen
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Craig Hanson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Kayla Hanus
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Hannah Hardersen
Cheer: Head Coach
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Emily Harman
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Secretary
Auburn Riverside High School
Sam Hartt
Boys Soccer: Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Joshua Hauck
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Russ Hayden
Baseball: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Tori Head
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Dustin Hedger
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Katie Henry
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Auburn Riverside High School
Greg Herd
Football: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Kristin Herren
Softball: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Stacy Herrick
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Kent Meridian High School
Deborah Herron
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Emily Hess
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Don Hoffman
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Decatur High School
Kenyatta Holmes
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Matt Hoover
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Anne Horn
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Brandon Horstman
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Vince Howard
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Kyle Howell
Baseball: Coach
Kentwood High School
Kylie Huerta
Girls Basketball: Coach
Decatur High School
Jen Hunt
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Sam Hunt
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Alyssa Hurt
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Kevin Hurt
Football: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Mike Huylar
Boys Golf: Head Coach
I
Federal Way High School
Sami Isaacs
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Greg Isham
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
J
Todd Beamer High School
Aryeonna Jackson
Cheer: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Frank Jackson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Kevin Jackson
Track: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Brian Jacobson
Cross Country: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Brett Jaime
Baseball: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Dave Jamison
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Lisa Jandusay
Cheer: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Terry Jenks
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Kentwood High School
Iszia Johnson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Leta Johnson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kentwood High School
Ray Johnson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Gabrielle Johnston
Track: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Eric Jones
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Kyle Jones
Co-Ed Ultimate: AD Intern
Auburn Riverside High School
Randy Jones
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Tanesha Jordan
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
K
Kentlake High School
Greg Kaas
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Mount Rainier High School
Phetsamouth Kaiphanliam
Girls Tennis: Coach
Decatur High School
Angie Karabaich
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Kelsey Kaufmann
Cross Country: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Kim Kawachi
Cheer: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Kim Kawachi
Cheer: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Lisa Kelly
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Mount Rainier High School
Alison Kestle
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Nickey Kinney
Girls Soccer: Coach
Tahoma High School
Tim Kitchen
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Jeff Knutson
Boys Soccer: C Team Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Kentwood High School
Kendall Koch
Volleyball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Tim Kuykendall
Baseball: Head Coach
L
Kentwood High School
Michael Landry
Baseball: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Elon Langston
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Todd Lantz
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Jennifer Larsen
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Ryan Laurencio
Boys Basketball: Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Aletha Le
Volleyball: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Matt Leamer
Football: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Aaron Lee
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Tim Lee
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Dylan Leeman
Boys Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Paul Lewis
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Joel Lindberg
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Paul Loranger
Boys Basketball: Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Kay Lorrain
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Ginger Lotulelei
Volleyball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Carlo Lozano
Cross Country: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Brett Lucas
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Kathi Lucchesi
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Auburn Riverside High School
Lou Lucchesi
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
M
Auburn Mountainview High School
Joel MacDougall
Track: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Tremain Mack
Football: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Irvin MacQuarrie
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Jay Maebori
Boys Tennis: Coach
Federal Way High School
Travis Mango
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Bette Mansfield
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Gina Martin
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Jeff Martin
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Debbi Mathews
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Secretary
Auburn Riverside High School
Morgan Matz
Softball: Coach
Kentlake High School
Karl Maw
Girls Track: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Mike McCaffrey
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Mikayla McClain
Volleyball: Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Donny McConnaughey
Baseball: Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Nicholette McGraw
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Jay McGuffin
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Patrick McKeehan
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Baseball: Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Jim McLaughlin
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Rob McMartin
Softball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Frank Medina
Boys Tennis: Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Tim Meines
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Natalie Merrill
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Charlie Mitchell
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Julie Moberg
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Steve Mohn
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Malik Montoya
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Donnie Moore
Boys Basketball: Coach
Decatur High School
Mandi Mounts
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Deon Moyd
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Jeff Muraki
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
N
Kentwood High School
Jordan Nero
Football: Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Brenna Nesper
Softball: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
David Nguyen
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Julius Nguyen
Boys Soccer: Coach
O
Auburn Mountainview High School
Elizabeth Oaks
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Simone Odegard
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Brett Ogata
Football: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Kevin Olson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Erick Opel
Football: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Marty Osborn
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Kent Meridian High School
Todd Owens
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Erica Oxley
Girls Track: Head Coach
P
Kennedy Catholic High School
Carlos Palacian
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Frank Parker
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Phil Paul
Cross Country: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Krystal Perez
Cross Country: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Bryan Peterson
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Todd Beamer High School
Cassie Peterson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Jerry Peterson
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Auburn Mountainview High School
Karl Peterson
Girls Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Scott Peterson
Boys Track: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Troy Peterson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Zack Pittis
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Nick Pizzalato
Boys Tennis: Coach
Decatur High School
Brad Plemons
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Mary Margaret Pless
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Memory Pomale
Volleyball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Maxwell Pope
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Holly Potts
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Secretary
Tahoma High School
Bailey Pricco
Softball: Coach
Auburn High School
Jon Price
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Jenni Pritchard
Girls Swim: Coach
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Q
Kentridge High School
Scott Quinn
Girls Soccer: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Liz Quitiquit
Volleyball: Head Coach
R
Federal Way High School
Britni Racus
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Trainer
Kennedy Catholic High School
Mark Ralston
Boys Tennis: Coach
Auburn High School
Diana Ramirez
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Courtney Rantz
Volleyball: Coach
Tahoma High School
Kale Rasmussen
Boys Soccer: Coach
Federal Way High School
Yattah Reed
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
David Reynoldson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
James Richmond
Girls Soccer: Coach
Auburn High School
Scott Rickley
Boys Soccer: Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Kyle Ridge
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
David Roberts
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Cathy Robinson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Carey Rockey
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Ryan Rogers
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kentwood High School
John Rolsma
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kentridge High School
Emily Ross
Softball: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
David Rosser
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Karen Ruckman
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Chris Russell
Girls Basketball: Coach
Tahoma High School
Sara Russell
Volleyball: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Paul Ruston
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Molly Rutter
Girls Basketball: Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Tiffany Rutter
Girls Track: Head Coach
S
Auburn High School
Jeremy Sagle
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Collin Sawyer
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Frank Scandiffio
Softball: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Tim Scott
Softball: Head Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Marci Seger
Cheer: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Amanda Segerman
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Charlene Sewell
Girls Basketball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Michael Sherwin
Baseball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Ron Sherwin
Baseball: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Rachel Shillinger
Volleyball: Coach
Tahoma High School
Ben Simmons
Boys Basketball: Coach
Auburn High School
Jennifer Skeel
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Auburn High School
Phil Smetheram
Baseball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Barry Smith
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Brian Smith
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Auburn Mountainview High School
Corey Smith
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Coronel Smith
Football: Coach
Auburn High School
Michael Smith
Girls Basketball: Coach
Tahoma High School
Peter Smith
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Ruthie Smith
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Blake Solomon
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Jerry Spalti
Cheer: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Derek Spence
Football: Coach
Federal Way High School
Alex Spencer
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Jamarkus Springfield
Football: Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Tim Stallworth
Football: Coach
Kentridge High School
Casey Stoflet
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Bryce Strand
Softball: Head Coach
Decatur High School
John Sugg
Baseball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Bill Sumner
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Kent Meridian High School
Kale Sumner
Baseball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Rob Swaim
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
T
Kentridge High School
Roy Tabios
Volleyball: Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Patrick Taitano
Volleyball: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Frances Tanielu
Volleyball: Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Alex Taylor
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Miecha Taylor
Cheer: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
John Theofelis
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Rob Thomas
Track: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Pat Thomasson
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Federal Way High School
Larry Thornton
Football: Coach
Kentwood High School
Ben Thuney
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Decatur High School
Tevyn Tillman
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Eli Timofeyev
Volleyball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Bingham Togia
Softball: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Brandon Tonseth
Boys Track: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Joseph Townsend
Baseball: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Tahoma High School
Kristina Trench
Girls Soccer: Coach
Tahoma High School
Rick Tripp
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Michael Turner
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Justin Tyree
Softball: Head Coach
U
Mount Rainier High School
Jessica Ulrich
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Events Manager
Kennedy Catholic High School
Tracey Umeda
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Kentlake High School
Jennifer Underwood
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Auburn High School
Scott Usborne
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
V
Decatur High School
Matt Vaeena
Football: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Bree Vance
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Todd Beamer High School
Alanna Vann
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Chris Veraya
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Federal Way High School
Emily Victor
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Casey Vineyard
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
W
Decatur High School
Eaton Wade
Boys Basketball: Coach
Decatur High School
Tom Wagner
Baseball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Donja Walker
Volleyball: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Glen Walker
Baseball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Todd Beamer High School
Tom Wallat
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Jordan Walley
Softball: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Glenn Walrond
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Al Waltner
Boys Track: Head Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Stuart Ward
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Angelica Watkins
Cheer: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Lacy Way
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
Jami Weinbrecht
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Kristin Wesp
Softball: Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Brian West
Football: Head Coach
Auburn Mountainview High School
Joey West
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Auburn Riverside High School
Caitlin White
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Mount Rainier High School
Phil Willenbrock
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Federal Way High School
Chris Williams
Boys Track: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Jeremy Williams
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Jerome Williams
Boys Basketball: Coach
Thomas Jefferson High School
Scott Williams
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kentlake High School
Jana Wilson
Girls Basketball: Scores
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Kristie Wilson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kentlake High School
Madison Wilson
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kentlake High School
Marcus Wilson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Auburn High School
Crystal Wisness
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kentridge High School
May Wong
Gymnastics: Coach
Kentlake High School
Ashlann Wood
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Steve Woodcock
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Kennedy Catholic High School
Frank Worsham
Co-Ed Ultimate: Transportation Scheduler
Thomas Jefferson High School
Jennifer Wortman
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kentwood High School
Sharon Wright
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Y
Federal Way High School
John Yellam
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Federal Way High School
Tim Yen
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Decatur High School
Thomas Young
Girls Basketball: Coach
Federal Way High School
Marcus Yzaguirre
Football: Head Coach
Z
Kentwood High School
Mark Zender
Baseball: Head Coach