League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn MV2020
T Jefferson2020
Enumclaw1010
Auburn Riv1111
Todd Beamer1111
Auburn0101
Federal Way0202
Decatur0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: John.Freeburg
36Auburn
19Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
43Federal Way
16Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
23T Jefferson
32Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
47Federal Way
16T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Kentlake
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
26Auburn MV
29Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
43Decatur
18Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
17Auburn MV
38Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
15Hazen
40Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
15Kentwood
40Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
38Hazen
40Kentwood *


Saturday, Sep 21
 
Fort Steilacoom Invite
Southridge
Skyline
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiakin
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
 
Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Federal Way
Auburn Riv


FtSteil
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Federal Way Opponent  
Sat, Sep 14 The 21st Bellarmine Invite
* Wed, Sep 18 Federal Way 43 Auburn Riverside 16
* Wed, Sep 18 Federal Way 47 Thomas Jefferson 16

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 21 Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
FtSteil
* Wed, Sep 25
Federal Way (Host)
Enumclaw
Todd Beamer
4:00 PM Home FWHS
Sat, Oct 5 Curtis Invite
Curtis (Host)
9:00 AM Away Chmb Crk
* Wed, Oct 9
Federal Way (Host)
Auburn
Decatur
4:00 PM Home FWHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Away IsaEvaPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy