League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Federal Way
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
Hazen0000
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kent Meridian0000
Kentlake0000
Kentridge0000
Kentwood0000
Mt Rainier0000
Tahoma0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Emerald Ridge (Host)
Away
Sat, Dec 14 Lady Classic
Everett (Host)
Arlington
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Cedarcrest
Chief Sealth
Federal Way
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Kent Meridian
Lakewood
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Vernon
Newport
North Thurston
Oak Harbor
Rochester
Sammamish
9:00 AM Away EvtHS
Sat, Dec 21 Hammerhead Invite
Central Kitsap (Host)
9:00 AM Away KitPav
Sat, Dec 28 Puget Sound Leagues Tournament
Rogers (Puyallup) (Host)
Bethel
Bellarmine
Curtis
Decatur
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
9:00 AM Away RHS
Sat, Jan 18 Lipstick Open
Lakes (Host)
Away
Thu, Jan 23 Federal Way All City Duals
Federal Way (Host)
Decatur
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home FWHS
Sat, Jan 25 Viking Girls Invitational
Puyallup (Host)
Away PHS
        Almost FULL - Do Not Add Without PHS Approval

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy