League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0000
Auburn MV0000
Auburn Riv0000
Decatur0000
Enumclaw0000
Federal Way0000
T Jefferson0000
Todd Beamer0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Beamer Girls Basketball 2018-19
Photo Store
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Dec 4 Woodinville
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Thu, Dec 5 Auburn
7:00 PM Away AHS
* Wed, Dec 11 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Fri, Dec 13 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
Sat, Dec 14 Bethel
5:00 PM Away Hiln CC
* Tue, Dec 17 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Thu, Dec 19 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
Sat, Dec 21 Peninsula
TBD Away Showare
Fri, Dec 27 Top of the Peak
Glacier Peak (Host)
12:00 PM Away GPHS
Sat, Dec 28 Top of the Peak
Glacier Peak (Host)
12:00 PM Away GPHS
Mon, Dec 30 Top of the Peak
Glacier Peak (Host)
12:00 PM Away GPHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Tue, Jan 14 Auburn
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Thu, Jan 16 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Away TJHS
* Sat, Jan 18 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Fri, Jan 24 Decatur
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Wed, Jan 29 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Federal Way
7:00 PM Away FWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 74A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy