League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Cascade
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Hazen2020
Tahoma2020
Kentlake1111
Kentwood1111
Kennedy Catholic0000
Kentridge0000
Kent Meridian0202
Mt Rainier0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 18
Final
Scored By: John.Freeburg
36Auburn
19Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
43Federal Way
16Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
23T Jefferson
32Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
47Federal Way
16T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Kentlake
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
26Auburn MV
29Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
43Decatur
18Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
17Auburn MV
38Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
15Hazen
40Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
15Kentwood
40Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kelsey.Kaufmann
38Hazen
40Kentwood *


Saturday, Sep 21
Time TBD
Fort Steilacoom Invite
Southridge
Skyline
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiakin
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
Time TBD
Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Federal Way
Auburn Riv


FtSteil
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Hazen Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Tahoma Coed Relays
* Wed, Sep 18 Hazen 15 Kent Meridian 40
* Wed, Sep 18 Hazen 38 Kentwood 40

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 25
Kentridge (Host)
Hazen
Tahoma
4:00 PM Away KRHS
* Wed, Oct 9
Hazen (Host)
Kennedy Catholic
Mount Rainier
3:30 PM Home PhArnold
* Wed, Oct 16 Kentlake
3:30 PM Home PhArnold

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy