League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:New ad 300 X 250 Way Scarff
Bellevue Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Bellevue Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Bellevue Opponent Result  
Wed, Sep 11 Kingco Class Race Jamboree
* Wed, Sep 18 Bellevue Lake Washington
Sammamish

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 28 Bellevue Invite
Bellevue (Host)
Bainbridge
Cashmere
Eastmont
Hazen
Kamiakin
Kingston
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
Port Angeles
Sammamish
Squalicum
Woodinville
West Valley (Spokane)
9:00 AM Home Sammamish
* Wed, Oct 2
Mercer Island (Host)
Bellevue
Interlake
Liberty
4:00 PM Away LBurbank
Sat, Oct 5 Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
2:45 PM Away CdrcrstG
* Wed, Oct 9
Liberty (Host)
Bellevue
Juanita
4:00 PM Away LbrtyHS
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bellevue
Bothell
Bush
Crosspoint
Camas
Cascade
Chelan
Cheney
Cleveland
Cashmere
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastlake
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Elma
Ellensburg
Ferndale
Foster
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Inglemoor
Ingraham
Interlake
Issaquah
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Lakeside
Liberty
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Renton
Roosevelt
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sammamish
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
* Wed, Oct 16
Juanita (Host)
Bellevue
Sammamish
4:00 PM Away StEdwrds
Sat, Oct 26 Sub Varsity Invitational
Bellevue (Host)
Bothell
Eastlake
Interlake
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Juanita
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Newport
North Creek
Redmond
Sammamish
Skyline
Woodinville
11:00 AM Home SammStPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 24, 2:30 PM3A/2A Kingco Championship Meet at Lake Sammamish State Park
 Nov 2, 11:00 AM3A Seaking District Meet at Lake Sammamish State Park
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 NPSLAthletics.org
Advertising Privacy Policy